Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |