Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Struga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nykøbing FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fremad Amager | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |