Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Bijeljina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rànger's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |