Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Nalchik | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |