Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVV | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
El Salvador | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles Veen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Vincent/Grenadines | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |