Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lienden | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TEC VV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Deurne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv DFS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |