Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL Nikosia | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SR Braşov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |