Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vaasan PS | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JJK Jyväskylä | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cefn Druids | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Heeslingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eintracht Nordhorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bergedorf 85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |