Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Sint Bavo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Den Bosch (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Urk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WV-HEDW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |