Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV Eindhoven | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Primorje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vicenza Virtus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Schijndel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |