Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cruzeiro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasiliense - DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Juventude - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |