Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beşiktaş | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Siirtspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yozgatspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzurumspor (1968-2015) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kamerun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |