Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozakken Boys | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Wittenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Berkum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |