Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zlaté Moravce | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AS Trenčín | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OŠK Bešeňová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Nafta Gbely | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |