Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baník Ostrava | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dynamo České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Genoa CFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |