Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turris-Oltul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |