Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Minsk | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |