Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Minsk | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Atyrau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |