Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FK Drnovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slavia Praha | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chmel Blsany | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |