Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Minsk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Slutsk | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |