Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Guadalajara | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Illescas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CDE Ursaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |