Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsterdamsche FC | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TEC VV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flevo Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |