Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSC'21 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
EVV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
RKAV Volendam | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GVVV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles Veen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RKSV Bekkerveld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |