Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |