Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cementarnica Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |