Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Cambuur | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Volendam | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |