Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Unión | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |