Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFR Cluj | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiul Petroşani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Bucuresti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |