Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Barnaul | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rubin Kazan 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |