Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |