Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |