Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cobresal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Lamadrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |