Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Bijeljina | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Jonava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK GOŠK Gabela | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |