Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Pirot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
St. Andrews FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |