Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Astana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kabel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Polet Ljubić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |