Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Jagodina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |