Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Komen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Odranci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |