Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UD Montijo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Panadería Pulido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Villalbés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez DFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arroyo CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RB Linense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |