Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Obolon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bunyodkor PFK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Interblock Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepahan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ettifaq | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Burundi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |