Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dom. Republik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jedinstvo Rumenka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |