Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zrinjski Mostar | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Velež Mostar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KAA Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |