Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kawasaki Frontale | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montedio Yamagata | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JEF United Chiba | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ehime FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Machida Zelvia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokushima Vortis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ryūkyū | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warriors FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blaublitz Akita | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Seoul | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne Victory | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mito HollyHock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonnam Dragons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sriwijaya FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Pachuca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chonburi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Peru | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Sagamihara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tochigi SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |