Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paphos FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia 29is Maiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |