Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sheriff | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Costuleni | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |