Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CA Cerro | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
River Plate | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fénix | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |