Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Kraków | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Radzionków | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sadam Tallinn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |