Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toulouse FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |