Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Ebro | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Atlètic Amèrica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pas de la Casa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CF Esperança d'Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Ordino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Gavà | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |