Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Royal Pari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Jorge de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Palmaflor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Guabirá | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Destroyers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nacional Potosí | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos Hornos Zapla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Petrolero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Santa Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |