Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |